HERITAGE HAUL 10K RUN

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2012


Race held in South Holland, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Ryan Giuliano Cary IL

113

27

M

***** 17-29

35:54.5

5:47

2

Blossom Marimpietri Downers Grove IL

120

27

F

***** 17-29

39:45.7

6:25

3

Zachary Lanting Schererville IN

138

23

M

1 17-29

43:14.9

6:58

4

Richard Orelik Dyer IN

122

42

M

1 40-49

43:30.6

7:01

5

Jim Hearne Dolton IL

117

31

M

1 30-39

43:47.9

7:04

6

Gerardo Gonzales Plainfield IL

114

14

M

1 1-16

44:00.8

7:06

7

Keegan Eich Plainfield IL

107

14

M

2 1-16

47:12.4

7:37

8

Shannon Fonseca South Holland IL

111

49

F

1 40-49

47:20.6

7:38

9

Mike Reagan Homewood IL

124

32

M

2 30-39

49:26.9

7:58

10

Jason Fahrenbach Chicago IL

110

27

M

2 17-29

50:44.6

8:11

11

Jason Gordon Alsip IL

115

30

M

3 30-39

52:24.0

8:27

12

Mario Woods Chicago IL

144

44

M

2 40-49

53:22.9

8:36

13

Nicole Riccardini Tinley Park IL

125

30

F

1 30-39

53:24.4

8:37

14

Mike Woods South Holland IL

145

65

M

1 60-99

54:19.6

8:46

15

Latania Thomas Flossmoor IL

129

40

F

2 40-49

55:42.9

8:59

16

Tony Merritt Crete IL

140

43

M

3 40-49

56:35.9

9:08

17

Sherise Dale Berwyn IL

104

40

F

3 40-49

58:52.7

9:30

18

Richard Voboril Mokena IL

134

60

M

2 60-99

58:53.9

9:30

19

Scott Pallay South Holland IL

143

56

M

1 50-59

1:02:15.6

10:02

20

Nyla De Graff South Holland IL

105

59

F

1 50-59

1:02:44.0

10:07

21

Endon Anderson South Holland IL

101

49

F

4 40-49

1:03:12.4

10:12

22

Leticia Cruz South Holland IL

103

33

F

2 30-39

1:04:04.4

10:20

23

Sarah Eich Plainfield IL

108

38

F

3 30-39

1:06:08.0

10:40

24

Jan Lanting Dyer IN

119

62

F

1 60-99

1:06:50.5

10:47

25

Jani Polk South Holland IL

123

37

F

4 30-39

1:06:58.5

10:48

26

Estela Estrada Harvey IL

109

30

F

5 30-39

1:07:26.9

10:53

27

Fran Fention Riverdale IL

136

53

F

2 50-59

1:07:28.8

10:53

28

Karl Johnson Woodridge IL

137

64

M

3 60-99

1:08:00.2

10:58

29

Patrice Green Matteson IL

116

40

F

5 40-49

1:09:44.4

11:15

30

Demia Dominguez South Holland IL

135

24

F

1 17-29

1:11:59.8

11:37

31

Lisa Kinsey Chicago IL

141

39

F

6 30-39

1:13:10.9

11:48

32

Becky Schmitt Chicago IL

126

30

F

7 30-39

1:13:24.8

11:50

33

Kyla Seaberry Riverdale IL

127

28

F

2 17-29

1:14:05.0

11:57

34

Vernetta Jones Matteson IL

118

50

F

3 50-59

1:15:32.5

12:11

35

Danielle Doudy Matteson IL

106

40

F

6 40-49

1:28:09.3

14:13

36

Donna Frierson Dolton IL

112

59

F

4 50-59

1:41:27.8

16:22

37

Cheryl Wilson Lansing IL

132

52

F

5 50-59

1:41:32.8

16:23